Phase 2

Journée 8

Ven 25-01-2019 20 h GUEWENHEIM PPC 1 LANDSER ASL 1
Ven 25-01-2019 20 h UFFHOLTZ ST ERASME 1 KAPPELEN ASC 1
Ven 25-01-2019 20 h UFFHEIM ATT 1 MUNTZENHEIM ALC RIED BRUN 2
Mar 22-01-2019 20 h KIRCHBERG-NIEDERBRUCK 1 ENT. MULHOUSE CH/ZILLISHEIM 1

Journée 9

Ven 08-02-2019 20 h LANDSER ASL 1 UFFHOLTZ ST ERASME 1
Ven 01-02-2019 20 h KAPPELEN ASC 1 UFFHEIM ATT 1
Ven 01-02-2019 20 h MUNTZENHEIM ALC RIED BRUN 2 ENT. MULHOUSE CH/ZILLISHEIM 1
Ven 08-02-2019 20 h KIRCHBERG-NIEDERBRUCK 1 GUEWENHEIM PPC 1

Journée 10

Ven 15-02-2019 20 h UFFHEIM ATT 1 LANDSER ASL 1
Ven 22-02-2019 20 h ENT. MULHOUSE CH/ZILLISHEIM 1 KAPPELEN ASC 1
Ven 15-02-2019 20 h MUNTZENHEIM ALC RIED BRUN 2 KIRCHBERG-NIEDERBRUCK 1
Ven 15-02-2019 20 h UFFHOLTZ ST ERASME 1 GUEWENHEIM PPC 1

Journée 11

Ven 01-03-2019 20 h LANDSER ASL 1 ENT. MULHOUSE CH/ZILLISHEIM 1
Ven 01-03-2019 20 h KAPPELEN ASC 1 KIRCHBERG-NIEDERBRUCK 1
Ven 01-03-2019 20 h GUEWENHEIM PPC 1 MUNTZENHEIM ALC RIED BRUN 2
Ven 01-03-2019 20 h UFFHOLTZ ST ERASME 1 UFFHEIM ATT 1

Journée 12

Ven 22-03-2019 20 h KIRCHBERG-NIEDERBRUCK 1 LANDSER ASL 1
Ven 05-04-2019 20 h MUNTZENHEIM ALC RIED BRUN 2 KAPPELEN ASC 1
Ven 15-03-2019 20 h ENT. MULHOUSE CH/ZILLISHEIM 1 UFFHOLTZ ST ERASME 1
Ven 15-03-2019 20 h UFFHEIM ATT 1 GUEWENHEIM PPC 1

Journée 13

Ven 29-03-2019 20 h LANDSER ASL 1 MUNTZENHEIM ALC RIED BRUN 2
Ven 29-03-2019 20 h GUEWENHEIM PPC 1 KAPPELEN ASC 1
Ven 29-03-2019 20 h UFFHOLTZ ST ERASME 1 KIRCHBERG-NIEDERBRUCK 1
Ven 05-04-2019 20 h UFFHEIM ATT 1 ENT. MULHOUSE CH/ZILLISHEIM 1

Journée 14

Ven 12-04-2019 20 h KAPPELEN ASC 1 LANDSER ASL 1
Ven 12-04-2019 20 h MUNTZENHEIM ALC RIED BRUN 2 UFFHOLTZ ST ERASME 1
Mar 16-04-2019 20 h KIRCHBERG-NIEDERBRUCK 1 UFFHEIM ATT 1
Ven 12-04-2019 20 h ENT. MULHOUSE CH/ZILLISHEIM 1 GUEWENHEIM PPC 1

Commentaires :


Phase 1

Journée 1

Ven 21-09-2018 20 h INGERSHEIM ST ALOYSE 1 GUEWENHEIM PPC 1
Mer 19-09-2018 20 h WITTENHEIM MJC 1 UFFHOLTZ ST ERASME 1
Ven 05-10-2018 20 h MUNTZENHEIM ALC RIED BRUN 2 UFFHEIM ATT 1
Ven 21-09-2018 20 h ENT. MULHOUSE CH/ZILLISHEIM 1 KIRCHBERG-NIEDERBRUCK 1

Journée 2

Ven 12-10-2018 20 h UFFHOLTZ ST ERASME 1 INGERSHEIM ST ALOYSE 1
Ven 12-10-2018 20 h UFFHEIM ATT 1 WITTENHEIM MJC 1
Ven 12-10-2018 20 h ENT. MULHOUSE CH/ZILLISHEIM 1 MUNTZENHEIM ALC RIED BRUN 2
Ven 12-10-2018 20 h GUEWENHEIM PPC 1 KIRCHBERG-NIEDERBRUCK 1

Journée 3

Ven 26-10-2018 20 h INGERSHEIM ST ALOYSE 1 UFFHEIM ATT 1
Mer 17-10-2018 20 h WITTENHEIM MJC 1 ENT. MULHOUSE CH/ZILLISHEIM 1
Ven 19-10-2018 20 h KIRCHBERG-NIEDERBRUCK 1 MUNTZENHEIM ALC RIED BRUN 2
Ven 26-10-2018 20 h GUEWENHEIM PPC 1 UFFHOLTZ ST ERASME 1

Journée 4

Ven 02-11-2018 20 h ENT. MULHOUSE CH/ZILLISHEIM 1 INGERSHEIM ST ALOYSE 1
Mar 30-10-2018 20 h KIRCHBERG-NIEDERBRUCK 1 WITTENHEIM MJC 1
Ven 09-11-2018 20 h MUNTZENHEIM ALC RIED BRUN 2 GUEWENHEIM PPC 1
Ven 09-11-2018 20 h UFFHEIM ATT 1 UFFHOLTZ ST ERASME 1

Journée 5

Ven 23-11-2018 20 h INGERSHEIM ST ALOYSE 1 KIRCHBERG-NIEDERBRUCK 1
Mer 14-11-2018 20 h WITTENHEIM MJC 1 MUNTZENHEIM ALC RIED BRUN 2
Ven 16-11-2018 20 h UFFHOLTZ ST ERASME 1 ENT. MULHOUSE CH/ZILLISHEIM 1
Ven 16-11-2018 20 h GUEWENHEIM PPC 1 UFFHEIM ATT 1

Journée 6

Lun 17-12-2018 20 h MUNTZENHEIM ALC RIED BRUN 2 INGERSHEIM ST ALOYSE 1
Mer 05-12-2018 20 h WITTENHEIM MJC 1 GUEWENHEIM PPC 1
Mar 04-12-2018 20 h KIRCHBERG-NIEDERBRUCK 1 UFFHOLTZ ST ERASME 1
Ven 30-11-2018 20 h ENT. MULHOUSE CH/ZILLISHEIM 1 UFFHEIM ATT 1

Journée 7

Ven 21-12-2018 20 h INGERSHEIM ST ALOYSE 1 WITTENHEIM MJC 1
Ven 21-12-2018 20 h MUNTZENHEIM ALC RIED BRUN 2 UFFHOLTZ ST ERASME 1
Ven 14-12-2018 20 h UFFHEIM ATT 1 KIRCHBERG-NIEDERBRUCK 1
Ven 14-12-2018 20 h GUEWENHEIM PPC 1 ENT. MULHOUSE CH/ZILLISHEIM 1

Commentaires :