Phase 2

Journée 8

Lun 28-01-2019 20 h WATTWILLER TT 2 BRUNSTATT ST GEORGES 1
Ven 25-01-2019 20 h MORSCHWILLER LE BAS ST ULRICH 1 WILLER/THUR TT 2
Ven 25-01-2019 20 h GUEWENHEIM PPC 2 KIRCHBERG-NIEDERBRUCK 4
Ven 25-01-2019 20 h LUTTERBACH SG 2 HUSSEREN WESSERLING ETOILE 1

Journée 9

Ven 01-02-2019 20 h MORSCHWILLER LE BAS ST ULRICH 1 WATTWILLER TT 2
Mer 06-02-2019 20 h30 WILLER/THUR TT 2 GUEWENHEIM PPC 2
Ven 08-02-2019 20 h KIRCHBERG-NIEDERBRUCK 4 LUTTERBACH SG 2
Ven 08-02-2019 20 h HUSSEREN WESSERLING ETOILE 1 BRUNSTATT ST GEORGES 1

Journée 10

Ven 15-02-2019 20 h GUEWENHEIM PPC 2 WATTWILLER TT 2
Mer 13-02-2019 20 h30 WILLER/THUR TT 2 LUTTERBACH SG 2
Ven 22-02-2019 20 h HUSSEREN WESSERLING ETOILE 1 KIRCHBERG-NIEDERBRUCK 4
Ven 15-02-2019 20 h MORSCHWILLER LE BAS ST ULRICH 1 BRUNSTATT ST GEORGES 1

Journée 11

Lun 25-02-2019 20 h WATTWILLER TT 2 LUTTERBACH SG 2
Mer 27-02-2019 20 h30 WILLER/THUR TT 2 HUSSEREN WESSERLING ETOILE 1
Ven 01-03-2019 20 h BRUNSTATT ST GEORGES 1 KIRCHBERG-NIEDERBRUCK 4
Ven 01-03-2019 20 h MORSCHWILLER LE BAS ST ULRICH 1 GUEWENHEIM PPC 2

Journée 12

Ven 08-03-2019 20 h HUSSEREN WESSERLING ETOILE 1 WATTWILLER TT 2
Mar 12-03-2019 20 h KIRCHBERG-NIEDERBRUCK 4 WILLER/THUR TT 2
Ven 15-03-2019 20 h MORSCHWILLER LE BAS ST ULRICH 1 LUTTERBACH SG 2
Ven 15-03-2019 20 h GUEWENHEIM PPC 2 BRUNSTATT ST GEORGES 1

Journée 13

Lun 25-03-2019 20 h WATTWILLER TT 2 KIRCHBERG-NIEDERBRUCK 4
Ven 29-03-2019 20 h WILLER/THUR TT 2 BRUNSTATT ST GEORGES 1
Ven 29-03-2019 20 h MORSCHWILLER LE BAS ST ULRICH 1 HUSSEREN WESSERLING ETOILE 1
Ven 29-03-2019 20 h GUEWENHEIM PPC 2 LUTTERBACH SG 2

Journée 14

Mer 10-04-2019 20 h WILLER/THUR TT 2 WATTWILLER TT 2
Ven 12-04-2019 20 h KIRCHBERG-NIEDERBRUCK 4 MORSCHWILLER LE BAS ST ULRICH 1
Ven 12-04-2019 20 h HUSSEREN WESSERLING ETOILE 1 GUEWENHEIM PPC 2
Ven 12-04-2019 20 h LUTTERBACH SG 2 BRUNSTATT ST GEORGES 1

Commentaires :


Phase 1

Journée 1

Lun 08-10-2018 20 h BRUNSTATT ST GEORGES 1 WATTWILLER TT 2
Mer 10-10-2018 20 h30 WILLER/THUR TT 2 MORSCHWILLER LE BAS ST ULRICH 1
Mar 09-10-2018 20 h KIRCHBERG-NIEDERBRUCK 4 GUEWENHEIM PPC 2
Ven 12-10-2018 20 h HUSSEREN WESSERLING ETOILE 1 LUTTERBACH SG 2

Journée 2

Lun 15-10-2018 20 h WATTWILLER TT 2 MORSCHWILLER LE BAS ST ULRICH 1
Ven 19-10-2018 20 h GUEWENHEIM PPC 2 WILLER/THUR TT 2
Ven 19-10-2018 20 h LUTTERBACH SG 2 KIRCHBERG-NIEDERBRUCK 4
Ven 19-10-2018 20 h BRUNSTATT ST GEORGES 1 HUSSEREN WESSERLING ETOILE 1

Journée 3

Lun 29-10-2018 20 h WATTWILLER TT 2 GUEWENHEIM PPC 2
Ven 02-11-2018 20 h LUTTERBACH SG 2 WILLER/THUR TT 2
Ven 02-11-2018 20 h KIRCHBERG-NIEDERBRUCK 4 HUSSEREN WESSERLING ETOILE 1
Ven 02-11-2018 20 h BRUNSTATT ST GEORGES 1 MORSCHWILLER LE BAS ST ULRICH 1

Journée 4

Ven 16-11-2018 20 h LUTTERBACH SG 2 WATTWILLER TT 2
Ven 23-11-2018 20 h HUSSEREN WESSERLING ETOILE 1 WILLER/THUR TT 2
Mar 13-11-2018 20 h KIRCHBERG-NIEDERBRUCK 4 BRUNSTATT ST GEORGES 1
Ven 16-11-2018 20 h GUEWENHEIM PPC 2 MORSCHWILLER LE BAS ST ULRICH 1

Journée 5

Lun 26-11-2018 20 h WATTWILLER TT 2 HUSSEREN WESSERLING ETOILE 1
Mer 05-12-2018 20 h30 WILLER/THUR TT 2 KIRCHBERG-NIEDERBRUCK 4
Ven 07-12-2018 20 h LUTTERBACH SG 2 MORSCHWILLER LE BAS ST ULRICH 1
Ven 07-12-2018 20 h BRUNSTATT ST GEORGES 1 GUEWENHEIM PPC 2

Journée 6

Ven 21-12-2018 20 h KIRCHBERG-NIEDERBRUCK 4 WATTWILLER TT 2
Mer 19-12-2018 20 h30 BRUNSTATT ST GEORGES 1 WILLER/THUR TT 2
Ven 21-12-2018 20 h HUSSEREN WESSERLING ETOILE 1 MORSCHWILLER LE BAS ST ULRICH 1
Ven 21-12-2018 20 h LUTTERBACH SG 2 GUEWENHEIM PPC 2

Journée 7

Lun 07-01-2019 20 h WATTWILLER TT 2 WILLER/THUR TT 2
Ven 11-01-2019 20 h MORSCHWILLER LE BAS ST ULRICH 1 KIRCHBERG-NIEDERBRUCK 4
Ven 11-01-2019 20 h GUEWENHEIM PPC 2 HUSSEREN WESSERLING ETOILE 1
Ven 11-01-2019 20 h BRUNSTATT ST GEORGES 1 LUTTERBACH SG 2

Commentaires :