Phase 2

Journée 10

Lun 14-01-2019 20 h WATTWILLER TT 3 KIRCHBERG-NIEDERBRUCK 7
Ven 25-01-2019 20 h GUEWENHEIM PPC 6 GUEWENHEIM PPC 3
Ven 25-01-2019 20 h MORSCHWILLER LE BAS ST ULRICH 3 MICHELBACH ASL 2
                          WILLER/THUR TT 3 MOOSCH ST AUGUSTIN 4
—— LUTTERBACH SG 3 RELACHE

Journée 11

Mer 30-01-2019 20 h KIRCHBERG-NIEDERBRUCK 7 GUEWENHEIM PPC 6
Ven 01-02-2019 20 h GUEWENHEIM PPC 3 MORSCHWILLER LE BAS ST ULRICH 3
                          MICHELBACH ASL 2 WILLER/THUR TT 3
Jeu 31-01-2019 20 h MOOSCH ST AUGUSTIN 4 LUTTERBACH SG 3
—— RELACHE WATTWILLER TT 3

Journée 12

Ven 22-02-2019 20 h MORSCHWILLER LE BAS ST ULRICH 3 KIRCHBERG-NIEDERBRUCK 7
                          WILLER/THUR TT 3 GUEWENHEIM PPC 3
Mer 06-02-2019 20 h LUTTERBACH SG 3 MICHELBACH ASL 2
—— RELACHE MOOSCH ST AUGUSTIN 4
Ven 08-02-2019 20 h GUEWENHEIM PPC 6 WATTWILLER TT 3

Journée 13

                          KIRCHBERG-NIEDERBRUCK 7 WILLER/THUR TT 3
Ven 22-02-2019 20 h GUEWENHEIM PPC 3 LUTTERBACH SG 3
—— MICHELBACH ASL 2 RELACHE
Lun 18-02-2019 20 h WATTWILLER TT 3 MOOSCH ST AUGUSTIN 4
Ven 15-02-2019 20 h GUEWENHEIM PPC 6 MORSCHWILLER LE BAS ST ULRICH 3

Journée 14

Mer 27-02-2019 20 h LUTTERBACH SG 3 KIRCHBERG-NIEDERBRUCK 7
—— RELACHE GUEWENHEIM PPC 3
Jeu 28-02-2019 20 h MOOSCH ST AUGUSTIN 4 MICHELBACH ASL 2
                          WILLER/THUR TT 3 GUEWENHEIM PPC 6
Ven 01-03-2019 20 h MORSCHWILLER LE BAS ST ULRICH 3 WATTWILLER TT 3

Journée 15

—— KIRCHBERG-NIEDERBRUCK 7 RELACHE
Ven 15-03-2019 20 h GUEWENHEIM PPC 3 MOOSCH ST AUGUSTIN 4
Lun 11-03-2019 20 h WATTWILLER TT 3 MICHELBACH ASL 2
Ven 22-03-2019 20 h GUEWENHEIM PPC 6 LUTTERBACH SG 3
                          MORSCHWILLER LE BAS ST ULRICH 3 WILLER/THUR TT 3

Journée 16

Jeu 28-03-2019 20 h MOOSCH ST AUGUSTIN 4 KIRCHBERG-NIEDERBRUCK 7
Mar 26-03-2019 20 h MICHELBACH ASL 2 GUEWENHEIM PPC 3
—— RELACHE GUEWENHEIM PPC 6
Mer 27-03-2019 20 h LUTTERBACH SG 3 MORSCHWILLER LE BAS ST ULRICH 3
                          WILLER/THUR TT 3 WATTWILLER TT 3

Journée 17

Mer 10-04-2019 20 h KIRCHBERG-NIEDERBRUCK 7 MICHELBACH ASL 2
Lun 01-04-2019 20 h WATTWILLER TT 3 GUEWENHEIM PPC 3
Ven 12-04-2019 20 h GUEWENHEIM PPC 6 MOOSCH ST AUGUSTIN 4
—— MORSCHWILLER LE BAS ST ULRICH 3 RELACHE
                          WILLER/THUR TT 3 LUTTERBACH SG 3

Journée 18

Ven 05-04-2019 20 h GUEWENHEIM PPC 3 KIRCHBERG-NIEDERBRUCK 7
Mar 16-04-2019 20 h MICHELBACH ASL 2 GUEWENHEIM PPC 6
Jeu 18-04-2019 20 h MOOSCH ST AUGUSTIN 4 MORSCHWILLER LE BAS ST ULRICH 3
—— RELACHE WILLER/THUR TT 3
Lun 15-04-2019 20 h WATTWILLER TT 3 LUTTERBACH SG 3

Commentaires :


Phase 1

Journée 1

Mer 10-10-2018 20 h KIRCHBERG-NIEDERBRUCK 7 WATTWILLER TT 3
Ven 12-10-2018 20 h GUEWENHEIM PPC 3 GUEWENHEIM PPC 6
Mar 09-10-2018 20 h MICHELBACH ASL 2 MORSCHWILLER LE BAS ST ULRICH 3
                          MOOSCH ST AUGUSTIN 4 WILLER/THUR TT 3
—— RELACHE LUTTERBACH SG 3

Journée 2

Ven 19-10-2018 20 h GUEWENHEIM PPC 6 KIRCHBERG-NIEDERBRUCK 7
Ven 19-10-2018 20 h MORSCHWILLER LE BAS ST ULRICH 3 GUEWENHEIM PPC 3
                          WILLER/THUR TT 3 MICHELBACH ASL 2
Mer 17-10-2018 20 h LUTTERBACH SG 3 MOOSCH ST AUGUSTIN 4
—— WATTWILLER TT 3 RELACHE

Journée 3

Mer 31-10-2018 20 h KIRCHBERG-NIEDERBRUCK 7 MORSCHWILLER LE BAS ST ULRICH 3
                          GUEWENHEIM PPC 3 WILLER/THUR TT 3
Mar 30-10-2018 20 h MICHELBACH ASL 2 LUTTERBACH SG 3
—— MOOSCH ST AUGUSTIN 4 RELACHE
Lun 22-10-2018 20 h WATTWILLER TT 3 GUEWENHEIM PPC 6

Journée 4

                          WILLER/THUR TT 3 KIRCHBERG-NIEDERBRUCK 7
Mer 14-11-2018 20 h LUTTERBACH SG 3 GUEWENHEIM PPC 3
—— RELACHE MICHELBACH ASL 2
Jeu 15-11-2018 20 h MOOSCH ST AUGUSTIN 4 WATTWILLER TT 3
Ven 16-11-2018 20 h MORSCHWILLER LE BAS ST ULRICH 3 GUEWENHEIM PPC 6

Journée 5

Mer 21-11-2018 20 h KIRCHBERG-NIEDERBRUCK 7 LUTTERBACH SG 3
—— GUEWENHEIM PPC 3 RELACHE
Mar 20-11-2018 20 h MICHELBACH ASL 2 MOOSCH ST AUGUSTIN 4
                          GUEWENHEIM PPC 6 WILLER/THUR TT 3
Lun 19-11-2018 20 h WATTWILLER TT 3 MORSCHWILLER LE BAS ST ULRICH 3

Journée 6

—— RELACHE KIRCHBERG-NIEDERBRUCK 7
Jeu 06-12-2018 20 h MOOSCH ST AUGUSTIN 4 GUEWENHEIM PPC 3
Mar 04-12-2018 20 h MICHELBACH ASL 2 WATTWILLER TT 3
Mer 05-12-2018 20 h LUTTERBACH SG 3 GUEWENHEIM PPC 6
                          WILLER/THUR TT 3 MORSCHWILLER LE BAS ST ULRICH 3

Journée 7

Mer 12-12-2018 20 h KIRCHBERG-NIEDERBRUCK 7 MOOSCH ST AUGUSTIN 4
Ven 14-12-2018 20 h GUEWENHEIM PPC 3 MICHELBACH ASL 2
—— GUEWENHEIM PPC 6 RELACHE
Ven 14-12-2018 20 h MORSCHWILLER LE BAS ST ULRICH 3 LUTTERBACH SG 3
                          WATTWILLER TT 3 WILLER/THUR TT 3

Journée 8

Mar 18-12-2018 20 h MICHELBACH ASL 2 KIRCHBERG-NIEDERBRUCK 7
Ven 21-12-2018 20 h GUEWENHEIM PPC 3 WATTWILLER TT 3
Jeu 20-12-2018 20 h MOOSCH ST AUGUSTIN 4 GUEWENHEIM PPC 6
—— RELACHE MORSCHWILLER LE BAS ST ULRICH 3
                          LUTTERBACH SG 3 WILLER/THUR TT 3

Journée 9

Ven 11-01-2019 20 h KIRCHBERG-NIEDERBRUCK 7 GUEWENHEIM PPC 3
Ven 11-01-2019 20 h GUEWENHEIM PPC 6 MICHELBACH ASL 2
Ven 18-01-2019 20 h MORSCHWILLER LE BAS ST ULRICH 3 MOOSCH ST AUGUSTIN 4
—— WILLER/THUR TT 3 RELACHE
Mer 09-01-2019 20 h LUTTERBACH SG 3 WATTWILLER TT 3

Commentaires :